Crystal Liu Yi Fei

Artis Cina

 Crystal Liu Yi Fei bugil, Artis cina bugil
Artist Cina Cantik

 Crystal Liu Yi Fei, Cewek Cina
Beautiful Artist

Sexy Artist

many of the famous Chinese artist, but not many artists who have a beautiful face and a beautiful voice, one of the artist is Crystal Liu Yi Fei

Crystal Liu Yi Fei Profile

Name: Crystal Liu Yi Fei
Birth name: An Feng
Birth date: August 25, 1987
Birth place: Wuhan, China
Height: 170cm
Blood Type: B
Education: Beijing Film Academy (graduated 2006)
Languages spoken: Mandarin and English
Profession: Actress and singer
Favorite sports: Golf and tennis
Favorite actresses: Audrey Hepburn and Vivian Leigh


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Powered by Blogger